FIXTURES

Sunday November 4

Sunday November 4

FAI Youth Inter-League Cup at Ozier Park, Waterford

Waterford v TSDL at 2.30

Clonmel Credit Union Tipperary Cup 1st Round at 12.00

St. Kieran’s v Redmondstown - M. Coady

Clonmel Credit Union Premier League

St. Michael’s v Clonmel Celtic at 2.30 – J. McKell, T. Keating, J. Teehan

Clonmel Town v Peake Villa at 2.30 – J. Maguire

Wilderness Rovers v Cashel Town at 2.30 – T. Maher

Bansha Celtic v Old Bridge at 12.00 – T. Keating

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 1

Ballingarry Albion v Galbally United at 12.00 – N. Coughlan

Cullen-Lattin v Glengoole United at 12.00 – J. Hadnett

Two Mile Borris v St. Nicholas at 2.30 – John Walsh

Moyglass United v Cahir Park at 2.30 – P. Keane

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 2 at 12.00

Rosegreen Rangers v St. Michael’s B – G. Ward

Kilsheelan United v Clonmel Town B – B. Feery

Glen Villa v Tipperary Town - B. O’Donoghue

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 3 at 12.00

Donohill & District v Clonmel Celtic B – Jim Walsh

Ballypatrick v Clerihan – T. Maher

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 4

Kilbehenny Celtic v Two Mile Borris B at 2.30 – G. Ward

Peake Villa B v Dualla at 12.00 – P. Dolan

Tipperary Town v Cullen-Lattin B at 12.00 – J. Teehan

Saturday November 10

Munster Youth Cup 1st Round

Cahir Park v Clonmel Town

John Quirke Jewellers Youth League

Peake Villa v Clerihan

Bansha Celtic v Clonmel Celtic

Galbally United v St. Michael’s

MFA League Champions 
Trophy Semi-Final

Pike Rovers v St. Michael’s FC

Sunday November 11

FAI Junior Cup 4th Round

Nenagh AFC (NTDL) v Cashel Town

Clonmel Town v Nenagh Celtic (NTDL)

Vee Rovers v Thurles Town (NTDL)

Rosegreen Rangers v Valley Rangers (WWEC)

Arra Rovers (NTDL) v Moyglass United

Clonmel Credit Union 
Premier League

Clonmel Celtic v Wilderness Rovers

Old Bridge v Peake Villa

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 1

Galbally United v Two Mile Borris

Glengoole United v Ballingarry Albion

St. Nicholas v Cullen-Lattin

Cahir Park v Killenaule Rovers

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 2

St. Michael’s B v Clonmel Town B

Tipperary Town v Kilmanahan United

Kilsheelan United v Glen Villa

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 3

Cashel Town B v Burncourt Celtic

Clerihan v Redmondstown

Donohill & Dist v Ballypatrick

Clonmel Credit Union League Division 4

St. Kieran’s v Tipperary Town B

Two Mile Borris B v Ballyneale

Peake Villa B v Kilbehenny Celtic

Dualla v Cullen-Lattin B